GRAPE EXPECTATIONS OREGON – THE PORTFOLIO

SUBSCRIBE HERE FOR AN OREGON PRICE BOOK!

FRANCE

ALSACE

Fernand Engel, Rorschwihr

Joseph Cattin, Voegtlinshoffen

CHAMPAGNE

Champagne De Saint Gall, Avize

Champagne Henriot, Reims

Champagne Moutard, Buxeuil

BURGUNDY + CHABLIS

Domaine Dauvissat-Camus,Yonne

Domaine William Fèvre, Chablis

Domaine Nathalie & Gilles Févre, Fontenay-Près-Chablis

Moutard-Diligent, Yonne

Bouchard Père et Fils, Beaune

Domaine R. Dubois & Fils, Premeaux Prissey

Domaine Guy & Yvan Dufouleur, Nuits-Saint-Georges

François Diligent, Buxeuil

Justin Girardin, Santenay

Lamblin, Maligny

Louis Picamelot, Rully

Ninot et Fils, Beaune

BEAUJOLAIS + MACON

Chateau De Poncie, Fleurie

Christophe Lapierre, Chénas

Domaine de Thulon, Régnié

Domaine Didier Tripoz, Charnay-les-Mâcon

Domaine Gérald Talmard, Uchizy

BORDEAUX

Famille Saby, Saint-Émilion

Laurent Mazeau (Chateau de Costis), Targon

Château Moulin de Ferrand, St. Michel de Lapujade

Château du Pin, Saint Martial 

Château Roustaing,Targon

Château St Jean des Graves,Barsac

Château Jouanin, Puisseguin

Chateau La Corne, Saint-Macaire

RHONE

Arnoux & Fils, Vacqueyras

Domaine le Clos des Lumières, Fournes

Crous St. Martin, Courthézon

Domaine de la Charbonniere, Châteauneuf-du-Pape

Domaine de Pignan, Châteauneuf-du-Pape

Domaine de la Citadelle, Ménerbes

Domaine Aléofane, Mercurol-Veaunes

Domaine Brunely – Sarrians

Domaine Montmartel, Tulette

Domaine Pélaquié, Saint-Victor-la-Coste

Dumazet, Limony

Domaine Notre Dame des Pallières, Gigondas

PROVENCE + ALPS

Château Bas, Vernègues

Domaine Sorin, S

Les Hauts Plateaux, Brignoles

Jean Perrier, Savoie

Château des Bertrands, Le Cannet des Maures

SOUTHWEST

Château de Gaudou, Vire-sur-Lot

Domaine de Pajot, Eauze

Clos Troteligotte, Villesèque

Dovecote, Le Pian-sur-Garonne

LANGUEDOC/ROUSSILLON

Domaine Delmas, Antugnac

Château Paul Mas, Montagnac

Caves de Florensac, Florensac

Domaine D’Astruc, Vidauban

Réserve de Marande, Carcassone

Pamponete Grapefruit Rosé

CORSICA

Domaine Santa Giulietta, Pavia

LOIRE

Château de la Cantrie, Saint-Fiacre-sur-Maine

Domaine Bigonneau, Brinay

Domaine Pierre Riffault, Verdigny

Henri Bourgeois, Sancerre

Gilles Lesimple, Sancerre

Gerard Fiou, Saint-Satur

Masson-Blondelet, Pouilly-sur-Loire

Maurice Bonnamy, Saint-Cyr-en-Bourg

Monmousseau, Montrichard

O+T, Oisly

Vignerons de Saumur, Saint-Cyr-en-Bourg

ITALY

PIEDMONT

Ca’ Gialla, Canale d’Alba

La Carlina, Grinzane Cavour

Produttori del Gavi, Gavi

Roberto Fossati, Gavi

Schiavenza, Serralunga d’Alba

Sordo, Castiglione Falletto

VENETO

Montelliana, Montebelluna

Nardello, Monteforte d’Alpone

Guerrieri Rizzardi, Bardolino

Pirovano, Arlate

Zeni, Valpolicella

TUSCANY

Fattoria di Basciano (Ginestraia), Rufina

Tenuta di Ghizzano, Ghizzano

TRENTINO ALDO ADIGE

Castel Sallegg, Caldaro

Colterenzio, Cornaiano

Cabert, Bertiolo

MARCHE

Vignamato, San Paolo di Jesi

Abruzzo

Collefrisio, Frisa

Lunaria, Orsogna

SICILY

Curatolo Arini, Marsala

SPAIN

RIAS BAIXAS

Condes de Albarei, Cambados

Santiago Ruiz, San Miguel de Tabagón

Adegas Castro Brey (Castro Valdes & Sin Palabras), Pontevedra

Adega Marea Alta (Do Zoe), San Miguel de Tabagón

PENEDÈS

Dibon, Vilafranca del Pendedès, Barcelona

Bohigas, Òdena, Barcelona

Ramón Raventós, Tiana, Barcelona

True ColoursPendedès

RIBERA DEL DUERO + RUEDA

Bodegas Pedro Escudero, Valladolid

Protos, Valladolid

Gormaz (Catania), Soria

BASQUE COUNTRY

HiruztaGuipúzcoa

VALENCIA

Bodegas Sierra Norte (Ananto), Utiel Requena

RIOJA

Bodegas LAN, Fuenmayor

Evaia Rosé, Labastida

NAVARRA

Tempranillo Road, Cadreita

JEREZ

Barbadillo, Sanlúcar de Barrameda

PORTUGAL

DOURO

Dow’s, Vila Nova de Gaia

Quinta da Romaniera, Cotas

LISBOA

Casa Santos Lima, Merceana

DFJ Vinhos, Santarem

MINHO

Casa de Compostela, Requião

AUSTRIA

KREMSTAL

Felsner, Grunddorf

WAGRAM

Weingut Direder, Wagram

NIEDEROSTERREICH

Wohlmuth, Österreich

Holzer, Großriedenthal

ARGENTINA

MENDOZA

Luis Segundo Correas, Medrano

Bodega Calle, Luján de Cuyo

Carlos Basso, Luján de Cuyo

Carmelo Patti, Luján de Cuyo

Cruzat, Luján de Cuyo

Familia Durigutti, Luján de Cuyo

Martino, Mayor Drummond

Sur de Los Andes, Lujan de Cuyo

CHILE

COLCHAGUA

Garage Wine Co., Santiago

Echeverria, Molina

Fitz Roy, Bernardo O’Higgins

Viu Manent, Bernardo O’Higgins

ELQUI VALLEY

Elqui Wines, Elqui

MAIPO

Tres Palacios, Cholqui Valley

URUGUAY

CANELONES

Bodega Bouza, Montevideo

NEW ZEALAND

MARLBOROUGH

Mahi Winery, Renwick

Clos HenriBlenheim

WAIPARA

Greenstone Point, Waipara

AUCKLAND

Coopers Creek, Huapai and Kumeu

AUSTRALIA

Charles Cimicky, Lyndoch

Flegenheimer Bros, Assorted

Langmeil Winery, Barossa

Massena, Greenock

Moss Wood, Assorted

Sidewood, Verdun

Unico Zelo, Gumeracha 

Winner’s Tank – Langhorn Creek

Woop Woop, Assorted

CALIFORNIA

NAPA

CADE, Howell Mountain

Grgich Hills, Rutherford

Michael Pozzan Winery (Annabella, Dante), Oakville

Odette Estate, Napa

PlumpJack, Napa

Poseidon Vineyard, Napa

Robert Keenan Winery, St Helena

SONOMA

Esser Wine, Santa Rosa

Pedroncelli, Geyserville

James Arthur Field, Sonoma

MENDOCINO

Husch Vineyards, Philo

RED HILLS LAKE COUNTY

Obsidian Ridge, Kelseyville

Dancing Crow, St Helena

SIERRA FOOTHILLS

Klassen, Murphys

Sobon Estate, Plymouth

Shenandoah Vineyards, Plymouth

LODI

Peirano Estate Vineyards, Acampo

CALIFORNIA – Various Appellations

Bacchus

CENTRAL COAST

Two Horns, Assorted

Lockwood Vineyard, San Lucas

SANTA BARBARA

Au Bon Climat, Santa Maria

WASHINGTON

YAKIMA VALLEY

Bonair Winery, Zillah

Thurston Wolfe, Prosser

COLUMBIA VALLEY

Reasons, Kennewick

OREGON

UMPQUA VALLEY

Brandborg Vineyard and Winery, Elkton

WILLAMETTE VALLEY

Ermisch Family Cellars, Bend

Proud Pour, Assorted

Siltstone Wines, Dayton

CANADA

BRITISH COLUMBIA

Backyard Vineyards, Langley

MEXICO

BAJA

Villa Montefiori, Guadalupe